FIXTURES SECRETARY – MIKE BIRD Tel: 07747 115362 Email: michael.bird1@btconnect.com

MENS 1ST TEAM CAPTAIN (DIVISION 3)

Mike Bird Tel: 07747 115362 email: michael.bird1@btconnect.com

DAYDATEOPPONENTTIME
HOME
AWAY
Sunday
Oct 6th 2019Stoke Park M21.00pmHome
SundayOct 20th 2019Wolverton M11.00pmAway
SundayDec 8th 2019Burnham M11.00pmAway
SundayJan 5th 2020Milton Keynes M11.00pmAway
SaturdayFeb 1st 2020Chesham 1879 M110.00amHome
SaturdayMarch 21st 2020Chesham Bois M310.00am Home

MENS 2ND TEAM CAPTAIN (DIVISION 6)

Anu Sekhri Tel: 07786 334340 email: anu_sekri@hotmail.com

  • DAY
  • Sunday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Sunday
  • Sunday
  • Saturday
  • DATE
  • Oct 13th 2019
  • Oct 26th 2019
  • Nov 24th 2019
  • Dec 1st 2019
  • Jan 12th 2020
  • Mar 7th 2020
  • OPPONENT
  • Soke Poges M1
  • Little Chalfont M1
  • Faenham Common M1
  • Chesham Bois M4
  • Horsenden M1
  • Chesham 1879 M2
  • TIME
  • 1.00pm
  • 12 noon
  • 1.00pm
  • 1.00pm
  • 10.30am
  • 10.00am
  • HOME AWAY
  • Home
  • Away
  • Away
  • Home
  • Away
  • Home

MENS 3RD TEAM CAPTAIN (DIVISION 7)

Adrian Radulescu Tel: 07951 023477 email: aradulescu@doctors.org.uk

DAYDATEOPPONENTTIMEHOME AWAY
SaturdaySept 28th 2019Aylesbury M210.00amHome
SaturdayOct 19th 2019Penn & T.G. M21.00pmAway
SaturdayNov 2nd 2019GX Dukes Wood M310.00amHome
SundayNov 10th 2019Horsenden M21.00pmHome
SundayJan 26th 2020Richings Park M111.00amAway
SundayFeb 2nd 2020Milton Keynes M21.00pmHome
SundayFeb 16th 2020David Lloyd MK M21.00pmAway

MENS SINGLES TEAM CAPTAIN (DIVISION 2)

Ed Ibrahim Tel: 07771 727405 email: edward.ibrahim@ucl.net

DAYDATEOPPONENTTIMEHOME AWAY
SaturdayOct 26th 2019Great Missenden WSM10.00amHome
SundayNov 10th 2019Newport Pagnell WSM 21.00pmAway
SundayJan 19th 2020Stony Stratford WSM 21.00pmHome
SaturdayJan 25th 2020Stony Stratford WSM31.00pmAway
SaturdayFeb 22nd 2020Horsenden WSM110.30amHome

LADIES 1ST TEAM CAPTAIN (DIVISION 6)

Angela Cranston Tel: 07724 821927 email: angela.cranston@talktalk.net

DAYDATEOPPONENTTIME
HOME
AWAY
SaturdayOct 5th 2019Chesham 1879 L310.00amHome
SaturdayNov 9th 2019Little Chalfont L210.00amHome
SundayDec 8th 2019Beaconsfield L31.00pmHome
SaturdayJan 18th 2020Gt. Missenden L212 noonAway
SaturdayJan 25th 2020Marlow L11.00pmAway
SundayFeb 23rd 2020David Lloyd BEC L211.00amAway

Medley 1ST TEAM CAPTAIN (DIVISION 1)

Therese Cooklin Tel: 07786 735711 email: news@chalfontstpetertennisclub.co.uk

DAYDATEOPPONENTSTIME
HOME
AWAY
SundayOct 13th 2019GX Dukes Wood1.00pmAway
SaturdayNov 2nd 2019GX Bull Lane I1.00pmAway
SundayNov 24th 2019Beaconsfield II1.00pmHome
SundayJan 12th 2020David Lloyd Beaconsfield I11.00amAway
SaturdayFeb 8th 2020High Wycombe I10.00amHome
SundayFeb 16th 2020Beaconsfield I1.00pmAway

MEDLEY 2ND TEAM CAPTAIN (DIVISION 5)

Carolyn Edwards Tel: 07956 597376 email: carolynsedwards@hotmail.com

DAYDATEOPPONENTTIME
HOME
AWAY
SundaySept 29th 2019Stoke Poges II1.00pmAway
SaturdayOct 19th 2019Stoke Park Club10.00amAway
SaturdayNov 16th 2019Coleshill10.00amHome
SundayDec 15th 2019Ritchings Park I1.00pmHome
SaturdayJan 11th 2020Naphill10.30amAway
Sunday1st March 2020Prestwood II1.00pmHome

MEDLEY 50/55 TEAM CAPTAIN (DIVISION 1)

Paul Clarke Tel: 07860 106873 email: clarkesproperty@hotmail.com

  • DAY
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Wednesday
  • DATE
  • Oct 8th 2019
  • Oct 23rd 2019
  • Nov 12th 2019
  • Dec 11th 2019
  • Jan 8th 2020
  • OPPONENT
  • High Wycombe SVM1
  • Burnham SVM 1
  • Chesham Bois SVM
  • Halton SVM1
  • David Lloyd MK SVM1
  • TIME
  • 10.00am
  • 10.00am
  • 10.30am
  • 11.00am
  • 11.00am
  • HOME AWAY
  • Away
  • Home
  • Home
  • Away
  • Away