FIXTURES SECRETARY – DEREK HARRIS: email: fixtures@chalfontstpetertennisclub.co.uk

MENS 1ST TEAM CAPTAIN (DIVISION 3)

Mike Bird Tel: 07747 115362 email: chairman@chalfontstpetertennisclub.co.uk

OPPONENTHOME
AWAY
DAYDATETIME
Milton Keynes M1HomeSaturdayOct 3rd 202010.00am
Stoke Park M2Away
Sunday
Nov 29th 20201.00pm
Burnham M1HomeSaturdayJan 23rd 202110.00am
Chesham Bois M3Away SaturdayJan 30th 20211.00pm
Chesham 1879 M1AwaySundayMar 28th 20211.00pm

MENS 2ND TEAM CAPTAIN (DIVISION 6)

Anu Sekhri Tel: 07786 334340 email: anu_sekri@hotmail.com

  • OPPONENT
  • Soke Poges M1
  • Little Chalfont M1
  • Faenham Common M1
  • Horsenden M1
  • Chesham Bois M4
  • Chesham 1879 M2
  • HOME AWAY
  • Away
  • Home
  • Home
  • Home
  • Away
  • Away
  • DAY
  • Sunday
  • Saturday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Sunday
  • Sunday
  • DATE
  • Sep 6th 2020
  • Sep 26th 2020
  • Nov 28th 2020
  • Dec 13th 2020
  • Jan 10th 2021
  • Jan 31st 2021
  • TIME
  • 12.30am
  • 10am
  • 10.00am
  • 1.00pm
  • 10.30am
  • 12am

MENS 3RD TEAM CAPTAIN (DIVISION 7)

Adrian Radulescu Tel: 07951 023477 email: aradulescu@doctors.org.uk

OPPONENTHOME AWAYDAYDATETIME
Beaconsfield M3AwaySundayNov 8th 20201.00pm
Milton Keynes M2AwaySaturdayNov 14th 20201.00pm
Penn & T.G. M2HomeSundayNov 22nd 20201.00pm
GX Dukes Wood M3AwaySundayDec 13th 20201.00pm
Richings Park M1HomeSaturdayJan 16th 202110.00am
David Lloyd MK M2HomeSundayFeb 2nd 20211.00pm

MENS SINGLES 1ST TEAM CAPTAIN (DIVISION 1)

Ed Ibrahim Tel: 07771 727405 email: edward.ibrahim@ucl.net

HOME AWAYOPPONENTDAYDATETIME
AwayHalton WSM1SundaySep 20th 202010.00am
HomeNewport Pagnell WSM 2SundayOct 11th 20201.00pm
HomeAylesbury WSM1SundayDec 6th 20201.00pm
AwayStony Stratford WSM 1SaturdayFeb 6th 20211.00pm
AwayGX Bull Lane WSM1TBA

MENS SINGLES 2ND TEAM CAPTAIN (DIVISION 4)

Will Lade Tel: 07974 955627 email: willlade@yahoo.co.uk

OPPONENTHOME
AWAY
DAYDATETIME
Burnham SM2AwaySundayNov 15th 20201.00pm
Wooburn Park SM1AwaySundayNov 22nd 20201.00pm
Burnham SM2HomeSundayJan 17th 20211.00pm
Penn & Tylers G SM1AwaySaturdayFeb 13th 20211.00pm
Penn & Tylers G SM1HomeSaturdayFeb 27th 202110.00am
Wooburn Park SM1HomeSaturdayMar 13th 202110.00am
GX Bull Lane SM3HomeTBA
GX Bull Lane SM3AwayTBA

LADIES 1ST TEAM CAPTAIN (DIVISION 6)

Alex Stone Tel: 07803 618077 email: alexandrastone97@yahoo.com

OPPONENTHOME
AWAY
DAYDATETIME
Little Chalfont L2AwaySaturdaySep 19th 202012.00am
Beaconsfield L3AwaySaturdayOct 10th 20201.00pm
Gt. Missenden L2HomeSundayNov 29th 20201.00pm
Marlow L1HomeSaturdayFeb 13th 202110.00am

MEDLEY 1ST TEAM CAPTAIN (DIVISION 1)

Therese Cooklin Tel: 07786 735711 email: news@chalfontstpetertennisclub.co.uk

HOME
AWAY
OPPONENTSDAYDATETIME
AwayGX Dukes WoodSundayOct 13th 20191.00pm
AwayGX Bull Lane ISaturdayNov 2nd 20191.00pm
HomeBeaconsfield IISundayNov 24th 20191.00pm
AwayDavid Lloyd Beaconsfield ISundayJan 12th 202011.00am
HomeHigh Wycombe ISaturdayFeb 8th 202010.00am
AwayBeaconsfield ISundayFeb 16th 20201.00pm

MEDLEY 2nd TEAM CAPTAIN (DIVISION 5)

Derek Harris Tel: 07748 962653 email: derekharris250@gmail.com

  • HOME AWAY
  • Away
  • Home
  • Home
  • Away
  • Away
  • {{content-6}}
  • OPPONENT
  • High Wycombe SVM1
  • Burnham SVM 1
  • Chesham Bois SVM
  • Halton SVM1
  • David Lloyd MK SVM1
  • {{content-6}}
  • DAY
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Wednesday
  • {{content-6}}
  • DATE
  • Oct 8th 2019
  • Oct 23rd 2019
  • Nov 12th 2019
  • Dec 11th 2019
  • Jan 8th 2020
  • {{content-6}}
  • TIME
  • 10.00am
  • 10.00am
  • 10.30am
  • 11.00am
  • 11.00am
  • {{content-6}}